Mobile.De - Website Report

mobile receives about 764,924 unique visitors and 13,791,575 (18.03 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6,119.39/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $329,325,623.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mobile.de is ranked number 490 in the world and 0.1662% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Dreilinden, 11, Netherlands and links to network IP address 91.211.75.124.

About - Mobile.De

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$329,325,623.52
Daily Revenue:
$6,119.39
Monthly Revenue:
$183,581.70
Yearly Revenue:
$2,233,577.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
764,924
Monthly Unique Visitors:
22,947,720
Daily Pageviews:
13,791,575 (18.03 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
490 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1662% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
9,091
Average Load Time:
(2884 ms) 15 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 69.4%68.3%16
Poland 4.6%5.0%195
Romania 2.9%4.0%93
Austria 2.3%1.5%102
Czech Republic 1.7%2.9%141
France 1.2%0.8%1506
Spain 1.1%1.2%1090
Netherlands 1.1%0.9%701
Hungary 1.0%0.9%226
Luxembourg 0.9%1.1%28
Slovakia 0.8%0.7%179
Greece 0.8%1.1%572
Switzerland 0.8%0.3%318
Bulgaria 0.8%0.3%159
Lithuania 0.7%0.9%106
Other 0.7%0.6%168
Italy 0.7%0.5%1833
Slovenia 0.6%0.9%90
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.6%1.0%54
Ukraine 0.6%0.4%946

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
suchen.mobile.de
83.84%81.20%17.30
mobile.de
72.36%14.51%3.58
home.mobile.de
15.45%1.70%1.96
login.mobile.de
6.48%0.41%1.13
auto-verkaufen.mobile.de
3.86%0.50%2.29
admin2.mobile.de
1.72%0.95%9.9
haendler.mobile.de
0.78%0.60%13.7
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
694,000,000
Google Indexed Pages:
442,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
718,625,638
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
431,235
Bing Backlinks:
696,313,024
Bing Indexed Pages:
402,210

Domain Overview

SEMrush mobile.de
Domain:
  mobile.de
Rank:
  38309
Organic Keywords:
  4,912
Organic Traffic:
  27,061
Organic Cost:
  $74,557.00
Adwords Keywords:
  2
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3,584
Facebook shares:
  17,380
Facebook comments:
  4,981
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1,679
Facebook total:
  25,945
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  3,206
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  19
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Autos/Verzeichnisse und Portale
Fahrzeuge/Verzeichnisse

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.211.75.124
ASN:
AS41552 
ISP:
Marktplaats B.V. 
Server Location:
Dreilinden
11
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 91.211.75.124

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 13:03:06 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=AB7531062E3C2E5557D2954CB616888D.oeb47-2_i01_3201; Path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 13:33:06 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=1800
Cache-Control: private
Set-Cookie: featureVariant.copenhagen.1=NO_VARIANT; Domain=.mobile.de; Expires=Sun, 24-May-2015 13:03:06 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: nuggadTop20Makes=HOMEPAGE; Expires=Sat, 21-Mar-2015 13:03:06 GMT; Path=/
Content-Language: de-DE
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: mobile.de
Status: connect
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mobile.de widget
Last update was 45 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.