Mobile.De - Info

mobile receives about 807,266 unique visitors and 14,183,666 (17.57 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6,458.13/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $348,840,966.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mobile.de is ranked number 468 in the world and 0.1754% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Dreilinden, 11, Netherlands and links to network IP address 91.211.75.124.

About - Mobile.De

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$348,840,966.99
Daily Revenue:
$6,458.13
Monthly Revenue:
$193,743.90
Yearly Revenue:
$2,357,217.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
807,266
Monthly Unique Visitors:
24,217,980
Daily Pageviews:
14,183,666 (17.57 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
468 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1754% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
9,091
Average Load Time:
(2780 ms) 18 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 65.9%63.1%16
Poland 4.9%5.4%167
Romania 3.2%4.7%76
Czech Republic 2.0%3.0%113
Austria 1.8%1.3%123
Russia 1.5%1.9%1591
Netherlands 1.5%1.4%373
France 1.3%1.0%1309
Spain 1.2%1.6%895
Hungary 1.1%1.2%178
Lithuania 1.0%0.8%71
Greece 0.8%1.2%526
Luxembourg 0.8%0.8%30
Slovakia 0.8%1.0%159
Bulgaria 0.8%0.5%119
Other 0.8%0.8%109
Switzerland 0.7%0.3%309
Italy 0.7%0.6%1664
Belgium 0.7%0.6%455
Latvia 0.6%0.5%81
Croatia 0.6%0.9%120
Ukraine 0.6%0.4%810

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
suchen.mobile.de
84.01%81.80%17.03
mobile.de
71.83%14.45%3.52
home.mobile.de
14.68%1.67%1.99
login.mobile.de
5.57%0.37%1.18
auto-verkaufen.mobile.de
4.29%0.55%2.24
admin2.mobile.de
1.27%0.67%9.3
haendler.mobile.de
0.59%0.37%10.9
OTHER
0%0.12%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
686,000,000
Google Indexed Pages:
434,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
697,790,112
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
408,023
Bing Backlinks:
707,735,052
Bing Indexed Pages:
464,405

Domain Overview

SEMrush mobile.de
Domain:
  mobile.de
Rank:
  28822
Organic Keywords:
  6,220
Organic Traffic:
  33,327
Organic Cost:
  $70,473.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  4,984
Facebook shares:
  20,480
Facebook comments:
  7,681
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1,679
Facebook total:
  33,145
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  3,191
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  19
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Autos/Verzeichnisse und Portale
AnunĊ£uri/Automobile
Fahrzeuge/Verzeichnisse

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.211.75.124
ASN:
AS41552 
ISP:
Marktplaats B.V. 
Server Location:
Dreilinden
11
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 91.211.75.124

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 05 May 2015 11:59:56 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=F39B616074D561CDDABEB8ACE95E93BE.oeb46-1_i06_3206; Path=/; HttpOnly
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store
Set-Cookie: featureVariant.copenhagen2.1=NO_VARIANT; Domain=.mobile.de; Expires=Mon, 25-May-2015 11:59:56 GMT; Path=/
Content-Language: de-DE
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: mobile.de
Status: connect
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mobile.de widget
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.