Mobile.De - Info

mobile receives about 795,760 unique visitors and 13,790,521 (17.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6,366.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $350,523,289.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mobile.de is ranked number 474 in the world and 0.1729% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Dreilinden, 11, Germany and links to network IP address 194.50.69.124.

About - Mobile.De

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$350,523,289.61
Daily Revenue:
$6,366.08
Monthly Revenue:
$190,982.40
Yearly Revenue:
$2,323,619.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
795,760
Monthly Unique Visitors:
23,872,800
Daily Pageviews:
13,790,521 (17.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
474 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1729% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
9,372
Average Load Time:
(2780 ms) 18 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 65.9%65.9%16
Poland 4.3%4.7%196
Romania 3.3%4.4%72
Netherlands 2.2%1.6%265
Czech Republic 1.8%3.2%128
Austria 1.6%1.2%130
France 1.4%1.0%1280
Hungary 1.2%1.3%163
Spain 1.1%1.2%1000
Russia 1.1%1.2%2107
Bulgaria 1.0%0.4%132
Lithuania 1.0%0.9%75
Greece 0.9%1.2%484
Slovakia 0.8%0.9%154
Switzerland 0.8%0.5%265
Luxembourg 0.7%0.6%37
Belgium 0.7%0.5%443
Other 0.7%0.7%147
Ukraine 0.6%0.4%778
Italy 0.6%0.7%1767

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
suchen.mobile.de
84.04%81.74%16.61
mobile.de
71.45%14.25%3.40
home.mobile.de
15.06%1.87%2.11
login.mobile.de
5.72%0.41%1.22
auto-verkaufen.mobile.de
4.30%0.53%2.09
admin2.mobile.de
1.34%0.72%9.2
haendler.mobile.de
0.57%0.36%10.7
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
721,000,000
Google Indexed Pages:
413,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
730,419,281
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
409,162
Bing Backlinks:
744,344,642
Bing Indexed Pages:
427,185

Domain Overview

SEMrush mobile.de
Domain:
  mobile.de
Rank:
  35893
Organic Keywords:
  5,703
Organic Traffic:
  27,119
Organic Cost:
  $74,256.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  6,284
Facebook shares:
  24,480
Facebook comments:
  9,181
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1,679
Facebook total:
  39,945
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  3,227
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  19
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Autos/Verzeichnisse und Portale
AnunĊ£uri/Automobile
Fahrzeuge/Verzeichnisse

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
194.50.69.124
ASN:
AS41552 
ISP:
Marktplaats B.V. 
Server Location:
Dreilinden
11
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 194.50.69.124

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 29 May 2015 14:26:41 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=E00128147E42A54A195783546BC61DC4.oeb47-1_i03_3203; Path=/; HttpOnly
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store
Set-Cookie: featureVariant.dailiesAtQs.3=NO_VARIANT; Domain=.mobile.de; Expires=Sun, 14-Jun-2015 14:26:41 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: featureVariant.copenhagen3.1=NO_VARIANT; Domain=.mobile.de; Expires=Sat, 13-Jun-2015 14:26:41 GMT; Path=/
Content-Language: de-DE
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: mobile.de
Status: connect
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mobile.de widget
Last update was 35 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.